Razieh Tabatabaei
Nickname: Rosie
M.S Architecture
Born 1989
Raziet68@gmail.com
Raziehtabatabaei.ir

Skill

AutoCad:
AutoCad 3D:
3Ds Max:
Photoshop:

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Experienc

I’m currently working as a civil engineer at Houtex Engineering Co. (www.Houtexengineering.com)

To follow up my resume go to my  

Articles

account_circle and
watch_later October 15th, 2017
هندسه فراکتال در معماری مقرنس ها و گنبدهای مساجد و خانه های قدیمی ایران …

https://www.civilica.com/Paper-ICSAU04-ICSAU04_1705.html   Article Language: Persian  

account_circle | watch_later October 1st, 2017
Participate in the National Conference

Participate in the National Conference on Civil, Architecture Engineering & Sustainable development نقش سیستم های ساختمانی پیشرفته در پایداری ساختمانهای… Read more

account_circle | watch_later October 1st, 2017
Children’s creativity in the green environment

Children are small and sensitive members of a society and are capable to affect formation of their environment through expressing… Read more

Projects

account_circle | watch_later October 13th, 2017
Engineers Central Building

Master during 2012             More Pictures:  

account_circle | watch_later September 14th, 2017
Airport
account_circle | watch_later September 14th, 2017
Stadium

Blogs

account_circle | watch_later October 8th, 2017
Cooperation with the group of Yazd Number One Engineering

Cooperation with the group of Yazd Number One Engineering Firm in the design subject of commercial and residencial projects from… Read more

account_circle | watch_later October 6th, 2017
Working with the students

Working with the students on the subject of structure stability under the direct advisement of Mr Mehdi Abbasi, graduate of… Read more

keyboard_arrow_up